English Polski
Zaloguj się

Skład

RJP III (HMP 2023 - III Liga)

Imię i nazwisko Turnieje Mecze Asysty Punkty Suma
Grzegorz Bubak31262280134414
Marcin Czech9749199190
Mikołaj Fiedorczuk1914386115201
Dominik Gaza161318687173
Joanna Has31862127
Natalia Hulko1811421214
Maciej Janowski6309211
Maciej Kozłowski16117245074
Tomasz Kurek1610229103132
Katarzyna Pleskacz34260111144255
Jagna Siekińska126214243
Marta Sierant95512425
Piotr Turowski741143953
19614097408721612