English Polski
Zaloguj się

Skład

Wrocław Przedpołudnie (HMP 2023 - II Liga)

Imię i nazwisko Turnieje Mecze Asysty Punkty Suma
Przemysław Głuszek52563440
Damian Hanuszewicz1357285078
Magdalena Jarecka945358
Anna Kortowska4171910
Sylwia Kustrzycka136063642
Anna Markowicz1579144357
Jędrzej Reczuch19963279111
Agata Semenowicz23105102838
Ievgen Shevchuk83584149
Jakub Stencel301418767154
Ryan Wyeth1670652893
155730260420680