English Polski
Zaloguj się

Skład

Sky This (HMP 2023 - II Liga)

Imię i nazwisko Turnieje Mecze Asysty Punkty Suma
Benedykt Deskur33202390289679
Mateusz Dyda53375673289962
Jakub Kapuściński34225129130259
Antoni Litwiński41298168238406
Krzysztof Litwiński453236404291069
Maciej Litwiński50340571365936
Zuzanna Madej38224370280650
Milena Modrzejewska1260123345
Jan Moszyński32201119274393
Mateusz Paduch759161632
Jan Pomarański1163323264
Mateusz Rączkiewicz24171165166331
Maja Schwarz31831013
Kinga Szymczak30197123219342
Zakhar Vlasenko30170162195357
Anna Wołosiewicz31189194163357
Lucyna Zajączkowska3321252218270
5073327381933467165