English Polski
Zaloguj się

Skład

71 Wratislavia (HMP 2023 - II Liga)

Imię i nazwisko Turnieje Mecze Asysty Punkty Suma
Jacek Czerwonka2815614973222
Paweł Dąbrowski241338877165
Kacper Doroba27166333568
Patrycjusz Doroba12538820108
Sara Doroba37220225515740
Michał Dul583687233021025
Kacper Kijak516617
Zofia Knapik39208158133291
Przemysław Kopera1589513990
Aleksandra Nowak3822417087257
Katarzyna Palma2512991169260
Klaudia Wrońska42233374339713
3501995215617903946