English Polski
Zaloguj się

Skład

Sky This Sawa (Mixed)

Imię i nazwisko Turnieje Mecze Asysty Punkty Suma
Joanna Białynicka-Birula960104353
Karol Białynicki-Birula1173364783
Mateusz Dyda53375673289962
Ksawery Glinka645201030
Piotr Grunwald1078251843
Klara Jaraczewska1484354681
Rafał Litka13110168096
Antoni Litwiński41298168238406
Milena Modrzejewska1260123345
Kaja Oszczęda1710455135190
Mateusz Paduch759161632
Kacper Rogowski11887249121
Antoni Sawicki1182171835
Jana Seničić31201325161486
Helena Skwarczyńska432369
Wawrzyniec Świeżewski958234063
Zakhar Vlasenko30170162195357
Szymon Wicher13787054124
Anna Wołosiewicz31189194163357
3332244193216413573