English Polski
Zaloguj się

Skład

RJP II (Mixed)

Imię i nazwisko Turnieje Mecze Asysty Punkty Suma
Jan Hamerszmit37289239536775
Andrei Kananovich131219888186
Hanna Kozłowska2719126119145
Maciej Kozłowski16117245074
Mateusz Krasowski28207136398534
Tomasz Kublin61425522322844
Tomasz Kurek1610229103132
Anna Mechowska3627555161216
Patrycja Paczyńska-Jasińska926031649751139
Jadwiga Pieczonka2010812298220
Kamil Ratajczyk49320503350853
Jagna Siekińska126214243
Tamara Siemieniuk1810521136157
Maciej Sznapka55350363181544
Anna Świerkot4629678326404
Piotr Świerkot7553916534732126
Alex Tarasenko33233274171445
Mateusz Twardowski-Kęcik2016893125218
6544511440146549055