English Polski
Zaloguj się

Skład

RJP Women (Women)

Imię i nazwisko Turnieje Mecze Asysty Punkty Suma
Anna Buchert44312172314486
Paulina Dębicka2314385765
Joanna Has31862127
Małgorzata Jagielska48323337278615
Anna Jasiewicz36219225191416
Hanna Kacorzyk45295379468847
Hanna Kozłowska2719126119145
Julia Król37188118262380
Anna Mechowska3627555161216
Patrycja Paczyńska-Jasińska926031649751139
Katarzyna Pleskacz34260111144255
Jagna Siekińska126214243
Tamara Siemieniuk1810521136157
Anna Świerkot4629678326404
Anna Zachara55336157277434
Monika Zaczkowska80503121410612275
6364129307248327904