English Polski
Zaloguj się

Skład

Albatros Junior (U20 Mixed)

Imię i nazwisko Turnieje Mecze Asysty Punkty Suma
Aleksandra Acewicz125643236
Helena Bińczak2617181159240
Oskar Boguszewski31185506369875
Amelia Janczak146516061
Maja Janczak73312829
Wojciech Jastrzębski27160405168573
Edgar Junda34167198192390
Marta Kępa42031417
Damian Łazarczyk6261910
Oskar Łuc23144284317601
Dobrosława Pardus1141392766
Maja Żukowska136123234
2081129152514072932