English Polski
Zaloguj się

Skład

Uwaga Pies (I Liga)

Imię i nazwisko Turnieje Mecze Asysty Punkty Suma
Mateusz Bąk4023084312396
Kacper Bem1368227092
Dawid Grzebyta5431344058498
Tamara Jackowiak33215196111307
Kacper Kapturek211088
Dobrosława Pardus1141392766
Aleksandra Paszkowska1668102535
Anna Paszkowska211274573118
Kuba Piasecki2417811081191
Weronika Sawczak54321470221691
Dawid Siuda191153694130
Marcin Skorupski54328408267675
Leonard Sobiak35199118175293
Franciszek Sobkowiak16055
Sławomir Stankowski46276273211484
Zuzanna Zelmańska2112610101111
Sylwia Ziętala2713843189232
Jolanta Żochowska12579918
4832817231320374350