English Polski
Zaloguj się

Skład

RJP (I Liga)

Imię i nazwisko Turnieje Mecze Asysty Punkty Suma
Oleg Baibuz38293398402800
Chiara Balbo75386472
Jan Hamerszmit37289239536775
Hanna Kacorzyk45295379468847
Wojciech Kalbarczyk725366984301128
Julia Król37188118262380
Tomasz Kublin61425522322844
Aleksandra Marszałek46312338396734
Anna Mechowska3627555161216
Patrycja Paczyńska-Jasińska926031649751139
Szymon Poznański41233239205444
Kamil Ratajczyk49320503350853
Tamara Siemieniuk1810521136157
Maciej Sznapka55350363181544
Anna Świerkot4629678326404
Piotr Świerkot7553916534732126
Alex Tarasenko33233274171445
Adam Tomczyk9670329656533618
Monika Zaczkowska80503121410612275
964655110229757217801