English Polski
Zaloguj się

Skład

mJAH (I Liga)

Imię i nazwisko Turnieje Mecze Asysty Punkty Suma
Anna Bronowska-Kur46351229466695
Paulina Dul653665386381176
Aleksandra Gawlikowska52344338294632
Maria Grajewska3318082202284
Stanisław Grzywalski8159110328481880
Piotr Janik36268199302501
Sonia Kasińska32185149244393
Krzysztof Kiwerski1410736106142
Zofia Knapik39208158133291
Jakub Kucharczyk695065155251040
Filip Kudliński53320258394652
Jakub Kur44307509206715
Piotr Latoszewski7451515004381938
Radosław Lenczewski614207395251264
Julian Liwszic654799301921122
Mikołaj Maślanka755416775731250
Magdalena Meller70426421411832
Albert Nowakowski44297284520804
Grzegorz Nowakowski37258357227584
Michał Orkan-Łęcki715594009681368
Kamil Osiecki56341549420969
Tadeusz Pętlak19141207236443
Maciej Płaczek3418321396309
Katarzyna Podpora643834466521098
Natalia Popek754843576961053
Dawid Robalewski49340129329458
Adrianna Siuda2817469192261
Paweł Zarzycki39324111243354
14259598114321107622508