English Polski
Sign in

Roster

Wrocław Południe (Mixed)

Name Events Games Passes Goals Tot.
Anna Markowicz1579144357
Sylwia Muszyńska3717712585210
Aleksander Muszyński30136386098
Michał Muszyński4621844455499
Zuzanna Peplińska4923081248329
Jan Pepliński3113957191248
Jędrzej Reczuch19963279111
Agata Semenowicz23105102838
Maria Smolarek1566233558
Jakub Stencel301418767154
Łukasz Szewczyk271306084144
Katarzyna Ukleja35171204969
357168899110242015