English Polski
Zaloguj się

Skład

Uprising Origins (Open)

Imię i nazwisko Turnieje Mecze Asysty Punkty Suma
Jakub Adamczyk50289178106284
Jan Bednarski59338243424667
Kacper Bem1368227092
Dominik Dobranowski4122328497381
Daniel Górecki37201311200511
Dawid Grzebyta5431344058498
Adam Grzegorowski52306298279577
Edgar Junda34167198192390
Michał Muszyński4621844455499
Michał Schiller59313348282630
Marcin Skorupski54328408267675
Sławomir Stankowski46276273211484
Maciej Sznapka55350363181544
Michał Wachowiak3115717863241
Jędrzej Wiśniewski1775543286
Piotr Wrzaszcz6142911032561359
Krystian Ziółkowski40291649291940
7494342579430648858