English Polski
Sign in

Roster

RJP (Runda Wiosenna)

Name Events Games Passes Goals Tot.
Oleg Baibuz38293398402800
Chiara Balbo75386472
Helena Bińczak2617181159240
Jan Hamerszmit37289239536775
Hanna Kacorzyk45295379468847
Wojciech Kalbarczyk725366984301128
Julia Król37188118262380
Marek Lacki12643282114
Anna Mechowska3627555161216
Patrycja Paczyńska-Jasińska926031649751139
Szymon Poznański41233239205444
Kamil Ratajczyk49320503350853
Tamara Siemieniuk1810521136157
Maciej Sznapka55350363181544
Alex Tarasenko33233274171445
Adam Tomczyk9670329656533618
Monika Zaczkowska80503121410612275
77452147751629614047