English Polski
Zaloguj się

Skład

ATRE Lady White (U20 Women's)

Imię i nazwisko Turnieje Mecze Asysty Punkty Suma
Amelia Grochowska3015211274186
Weronika Grochowska198932120152
Oliwia Jarosz52081422
Marta Kwapis51911314
Olga Majewska2412944106150
Kamila Skotarczak136491524
Paulina Szymkowiak24115333265
Angelika Wasyl12559716
132643248381629