English Polski
Zaloguj się

Skład

Wrocław Południe (II Liga)

Imię i nazwisko Turnieje Mecze Asysty Punkty Suma
Bruno Jamuła28131148166314
Arkadiusz Krawczyk16869347140
Sylwia Muszyńska3717712585210
Michał Muszyński4621844455499
Jakub Patrzykąt2713413560195
Zuzanna Peplińska4923081248329
Jan Pepliński3113957191248
Maria Smolarek1566233558
Jakub Stencel301418767154
Łukasz Szewczyk271306084144
Katarzyna Ukleja35171204969
3411623127310872360