English Polski
Zaloguj się

Skład

mJAH Dzień (II Liga)

Imię i nazwisko Turnieje Mecze Asysty Punkty Suma
Ruslana Bova86752328
Maria Grajewska3318082202284
Piotr Janik36268199302501
Jakub Kaczmarek51283264612876
Krzysztof Kiwerski1410736106142
Jakub Kur44307509206715
Anna Mączkowska45244119198317
Michał Merchelski537111829
Lucyna Podgórska513544137971210
Konrad Polański4385611
Aleksander Redwan584924017621163
Urszula Woźniak3121421102123
Paweł Zarzycki39324111243354
4192915217635775753