English Polski
Sign in

Roster

RJP (I League)

Name Events Games Passes Goals Tot.
Jan Hamerszmit37289239536775
Małgorzata Jagielska48323337278615
Hanna Kacorzyk45295379468847
Wojciech Kalbarczyk725366984301128
Julia Król37188118262380
Tomasz Kublin61425522322844
Jadwiga Pieczonka2010812298220
Kamil Ratajczyk49320503350853
Maciej Sznapka55350363181544
Piotr Świerkot7553916534732126
Adam Tomczyk9670329656533618
Monika Zaczkowska80503121410612275
67545799113511214225