English Polski
Zaloguj się

Skład

RJP II (Mixed)

Imię i nazwisko Turnieje Mecze Asysty Punkty Suma
Oleg Baibuz38293398402800
Chiara Balbo75386472
Helena Bińczak2617181159240
Mariusz Brząkała313437
Grzegorz Bubak31262280134414
Paulina Busko43033336
Paulina Dębicka2314385765
Błażej Gembal21431316
Jan Hamerszmit37289239536775
Anna Hyrnik4327447135182
Maciej Kozłowski16117245074
Julia Król37188118262380
Tomasz Kublin61425522322844
Jan Kurek00000
Oskar Lipień183912
Barbara Machulik3321252178230
Franciszek Maj21211011
Szymon Poznański41233239205444
Barbara Raba50321130359489
Tamara Siemieniuk1810521136157
Jurand Słoniewicz42132932
Piotr Stankiewicz18235
Maciej Sznapka55350363181544
Piotr Turowski741143953
Monika Zaczkowska80503121410612275
6204086377743808157