English Polski
Zaloguj się

Skład

RJP (Mixed)

Imię i nazwisko Turnieje Mecze Asysty Punkty Suma
Anna Buchert44312172314486
Piotr Głuchowski00000
Natalia Hulko1811421214
Anna Hyrnik4327447135182
Anna Jeziorska4525296373469
Hanna Kacorzyk45295379468847
Wojciech Kalbarczyk725366984301128
Jakub Kaługa28219270275545
Andrei Kananovich131219888186
Hanna Kozłowska2719126119145
Maciej Kozłowski16117245074
Mateusz Krasowski28207136398534
Adam Kurek00000
Marek Lacki12643282114
Weronika Lipień00000
Anna Mechowska3627555161216
Patrycja Paczyńska-Jasińska926031649751139
Kamil Ratajczyk49320503350853
Szymon Szczepankowski32277399116515
Piotr Świerkot7553916534732126
Adam Tomczyk9670329656533618
Mateusz Twardowski-Kęcik2016893125218
79155877812559713409