English Polski
Zaloguj się

Skład

Uwaga Pies (Mixed)

Imię i nazwisko Turnieje Mecze Asysty Punkty Suma
Mateusz Bąk4023084312396
Kacper Bem1368227092
Tamara Jackowiak33215196111307
Jakub Malik319189
Olivier Nasravi113156
Marcin Okonek181121796113
Anna Paszkowska211274573118
Pola Paszkowska2213710
Kuba Piasecki2417811081191
Jakub Popowski1162513182
Weronika Sawczak54321470221691
Dawid Siuda191153694130
Marcin Skorupski54328408267675
Hubert Słoński21832427
Sławomir Stankowski46276273211484
Agnieszka Szymańska105563541
Justyna Wiercioch116574552
3622223173316913424