English Polski
Sign in

Roster

Zawierucha (Mixed 3rd Round)

Name Events Games Passes Goals Tot.
Anna Chrząszcz3419572350422
Oliwia Deorocka62429204115319
Kacper Fryszczyn49382399358757
Dagny Gorostiza69452538232770
Rafał Grudny50377168339507
Agata Gryszczuk6648187210297
Kotaro Hashimoto9617183154
Andrzej Holnicki7455312834951778
Piotr Kuszewski8468213216301951
Natalia Makuła78553259615874
Katarzyna Oleszek36260133329462
Kacper Reszke2315973163236
Dominika Rogowska14114203050
Marta Skrzypczyk76562417398815
Paweł Sołodko18135171163334
Norbert Staniszewski36185220175395
Konstanty Święcicki805976776681345
Jan Wołłejko2016746147193
Krzysztof Zając89659129916502949
96770037458715014608