English Polski
Zaloguj się

Skład

Wrocław Południe (Mixed 3. Runda)

Imię i nazwisko Turnieje Mecze Asysty Punkty Suma
Andrzej Daleszczyk3018717799276
Joanna Depowska39213119218337
Aleksandra Gajda8344913
Piotr Gajda72881018
Bruno Jamuła28131148166314
Arkadiusz Krawczyk16869347140
Sylwia Muszyńska3717712585210
Aleksander Muszyński30136386098
Michał Muszyński4621844455499
Jakub Patrzykąt2713413560195
Zuzanna Peplińska4923081248329
Jan Pepliński3113957191248
Natalia Piela413459
Agata Semenowicz23105102838
Maria Smolarek1566233558
Jakub Stencel301418767154
Anna Szewczyk5174913
Łukasz Szewczyk271306084144
Katarzyna Ukleja35171204969
Ryan Wyeth1670652893
Jolanta Żochowska12579918
Dominik Żochowski1155202040
5262538173115823313