English Polski
Zaloguj się

Skład

RJP (Mixed 3. Runda)

Imię i nazwisko Turnieje Mecze Asysty Punkty Suma
Oleg Baibuz38293398402800
Grzegorz Bubak31262280134414
Anna Buchert44312172314486
Małgorzata Jagielska48323337278615
Hanna Kacorzyk45295379468847
Wojciech Kalbarczyk725366984301128
Wiktor Kieszkowski866105767
Julia Król37188118262380
Tomasz Kublin61425522322844
Marek Lacki12643282114
Patrycja Paczyńska-Jasińska926031649751139
Katarzyna Pleskacz34260111144255
Szymon Poznański41233239205444
Anna Świerkot4629678326404
Piotr Świerkot7553916534732126
Adam Tomczyk9670329656533618
Mateusz Twardowski-Kęcik2016893125218
Monika Zaczkowska80503121410612275
88060699463671116174