English Polski
Zaloguj się

Skład

Mad Hatters (Mixed 3. Runda)

Imię i nazwisko Turnieje Mecze Asysty Punkty Suma
Kamil Filip593275324911023
Marika Łomnicka38257148539687
Adam Pawlicki8453863101
Przemysław Pawłowski1175237194
Dorota Popławska117610139149
Monika Rola22168113171284
Maciej Szymański844215475
Paulina Wardzińska322128466150
Kamil Wawrzyńcak39313693132825
Karolina Weber2619425192343
Mateusz Wieszczyński493829126411553
Przemysław Wnęk3122819669265
Witold Zaborowski47258390399789
Luiza Zalewska29224102401503
Krystian Ziółkowski40291649291940
4503094416236197781