English Polski
Zaloguj się

Skład

Troubles (Women's 3. Runda)

Imię i nazwisko Turnieje Mecze Asysty Punkty Suma
Ewa Bańbuła-Dyda77496715247962
Grażyna Chlebicka8151211485051653
Anna Chrząszcz3419572350422
Klara Goss54347208313521
Olga Jaksch62419351504855
Joanna Król1814525122147
Julia Król37188118262380
Małgorzata Latoszewska64414421220641
Katarzyna Podpora643834466521098
Natalia Popek754843576961053
Katarzyna Siennicka37249112234346
Marta Skrzypczyk76562417398815
Anna Świerkot4629678326404
Julia Wiśniewska44280175418593
Monika Zaczkowska80503121410612275
84954735857630812165