English Polski
Sign in

Roster

Uwaga Pies (Mixed)

Name Events Games Passes Goals Tot.
Kacper Bem1368227092
Błażej Giermakowski73945054
Edgar Junda34167198192390
Jakub Malik319189
Marcin Muszyński28022
Marcin Okonek181121796113
Aleksandra Paszkowska1668102535
Kuba Piasecki2417811081191
Weronika Sawczak54321470221691
Marcin Skorupski54328408267675
Antonina Woźnicka15692696122
Monika Zawistowska27011
2421384126611092375