English Polski
Zaloguj się

Skład

Sky This U20 (U17 & U20 Open)

Imię i nazwisko Turnieje Mecze Asysty Punkty Suma
Jerzy Gamdzyk38267209289498
Stanisław Gerus221217378151
Jakub Kapuściński34225129130259
Krzysztof Litwiński453236404291069
Jan Moszyński32201119274393
Krzysztof Olędzki930171229
Jan Pomarański1163323264
1911230121912442463