English Polski
Zaloguj się

Skład

71 Wratislavia (Mixed 2. Runda)

Imię i nazwisko Turnieje Mecze Asysty Punkty Suma
Adam Ciurla191106381144
Jacek Czerwonka2815614973222
Paweł Dąbrowski241338877165
Kacper Doroba27166333568
Sara Doroba37220225515740
Michał Dul583687233021025
Izabela Jasiak18711984103
Aleksandra Jaworska1878276794
Katarzyna Kiełbińska271205177128
Kornelia Makowska271523376109
Krystian Mikołajczak1049143044
Aleksandra Nowak3822417087257
Katarzyna Palma2512991169260
Kamil Ratajczyk49320503350853
Pamela Salitra331628586171
Oskar Strzelczyk61812820
Maciej Śmiejkowski618151025
Wojciech Wójcik15793281113
Klaudia Wrońska42233374339713
Maciej Zięba39232415262677
Szymon Zięba1276173047
5583114313928395978