English Polski
Zaloguj się

Skład

Uprising II (Open 2. Runda)

Imię i nazwisko Turnieje Mecze Asysty Punkty Suma
Mateusz Bąk4023084312396
Jan Dąbrowski934223658
Daniel Górecki37201311200511
Dawid Grzebyta5431344058498
Adam Grzegorowski52306298279577
Edgar Junda34167198192390
Filip Madzia135631922
Katsuki Nagate25101
Jędrzej Nowak31152124214338
Kamil Ratajczyk49320503350853
Dawid Robalewski49340129329458
Marcin Skorupski54328408267675
Witold Zaborowski47258390399789
4712710291126555566