English Polski
Zaloguj się

Skład

Zawierucha (Mixed 1. Runda)

Imię i nazwisko Turnieje Mecze Asysty Punkty Suma
Anna Chrząszcz3419572350422
Kacper Fryszczyn49382399358757
Krzysztof Gil86544347
Dagny Gorostiza69452538232770
Rafał Grudny50377168339507
Agata Gryszczuk6648187210297
Kotaro Hashimoto9617183154
Andrzej Holnicki7455312834951778
Joanna Kapkowska13883291123
Natalia Makuła78553259615874
Igor Mirowski131031294106
Katarzyna Oleszek36260133329462
Michał Rogiński42301466402868
Dominika Rogowska14114203050
Marta Skrzypczyk76562417398815
Iga Sobieralska43272133277410
Norbert Staniszewski36185220175395
Konstanty Święcicki805976776681345
Patryk Turkowski40303233178411
Krzysztof Zając89659129916502949
91965636523701713540