English Polski
Zaloguj się

Skład

RJP (Mixed 1. Runda)

Imię i nazwisko Turnieje Mecze Asysty Punkty Suma
Oleg Baibuz38293398402800
Jan Hamerszmit37289239536775
Małgorzata Jagielska48323337278615
Hanna Kacorzyk45295379468847
Wojciech Kalbarczyk725366984301128
Julia Król37188118262380
Małgorzata Kublin18146104151
Tomasz Kublin61425522322844
Marek Lacki12643282114
Patrycja Paczyńska-Jasińska926031649751139
Katarzyna Pleskacz34260111144255
Szymon Poznański41233239205444
Anna Sawicka4629678326404
Karolina Sołtyk-Sołtycka2417587217304
Maciej Sznapka55350363181544
Piotr Świerkot7553916534732126
Adam Tomczyk9670329656533618
Monika Zaczkowska80503121410612275
91162219607705616663