English Polski
Zaloguj się

Skład

Mad Hatters (Mixed 1. Runda)

Imię i nazwisko Turnieje Mecze Asysty Punkty Suma
Kamil Filip593275324911023
Olga Kraińska2416187987
Andżelika Lipińska13000
Marika Łomnicka38257148539687
Adam Pawlicki8453863101
Kacper Rękawiecki191598836124
Maciej Szymański844215475
Kamil Wawrzyńcak39313693132825
Karolina Weber2619425192343
Mateusz Wieszczyński493829126411553
Przemysław Wnęk3122819669265
Luiza Zalewska29224102401503
Krystian Ziółkowski40291649291940
3712628363828886526