English Polski
Zaloguj się

Skład

Sky This (Open 1. Runda)

Imię i nazwisko Turnieje Mecze Asysty Punkty Suma
Mateusz Dyda53375673289962
Franciszek Gerus38220329262591
Stanisław Gerus221217378151
Stanisław Glinka423294946001094
Anna Jasiewicz36219225191416
Jakub Kapuściński34225129130259
Maja Lipska1569164561
Zuzanna Madej38224370280650
Milena Modrzejewska1260123345
Jan Moszyński32201119274393
Krzysztof Olędzki930171229
Kamil Pastucha26033
Piotr Popiołek13101
Krzysztof Rud28194330232562
Wiktor Szymański515257
Zakhar Vlasenko30170162195357
3972461295226295581