English Polski
Sign in

Roster

V (Mixed)

Name Events Games Passes Goals Tot.
Joanna Antoniak603536734541127
Julia Biegańska3622457279336
Paulina Dul653665386381176
Maciej Grabowski463144875631050
Maria Grajewska3318082202284
Stanisław Grzywalski8159110328481880
Jakub Kucharczyk695065155251040
Aleksandra Marczyńska3221351102153
Magdalena Meller70426421411832
Michał Orkan-Łęcki715594009681368
Kamil Osiecki56341549420969
Maciej Płaczek3418321396309
Katarzyna Podpora643834466521098
Natalia Popek754843576961053
Dawid Robalewski49340129329458
Paweł Zarzycki39324111243354
Tomasz Zatoń623605445251069
94261476605795114556