English Polski
Sign in

Roster

Wrocław Południe (III Liga)

Name Events Games Passes Goals Tot.
Aleksandra Gajda8344913
Bruno Jamuła28131148166314
Kacper Jordan12643468102
Piotr Kopeć1161384684
Arkadiusz Krawczyk16869347140
Sylwia Muszyńska3717712585210
Michał Muszyński4621844455499
Jakub Patrzykąt2713413560195
Zuzanna Peplińska4923081248329
Jan Pepliński3113957191248
Maria Smolarek1566233558
Jakub Stencel301418767154
Łukasz Szewczyk271306084144
Katarzyna Ukleja35171204969
3721782134912102559