English Polski
Zaloguj się

Skład

2obvious (II Liga)

Imię i nazwisko Turnieje Mecze Asysty Punkty Suma
Bartłomiej Bizoń58338455310765
Patrycja Cholewa2916830103133
Sebastian Dębiński1057184058
Dominik Dobranowski4122328497381
Marcela Folek36210206135341
Aleksandra Greń83542529
Grzegorz Jamiński45255519164683
Kamil Klajmon211023994133
Maciej Kołodziejczyk3618631192403
Aleksandra Piankowska4426286271357
Piotr Pieniążek52322449216665
Bartłomiej Skowronek24126138163301
Anna Zygmunt58344114254368
4622628265319644617