English Polski
Sign in

Roster

mJAH (I Liga)

Name Events Games Passes Goals Tot.
Anna Bronowska-Kur46351229466695
Maciej Grabowski463144875631050
Maria Grajewska3318082202284
Stanisław Grzywalski8159110328481880
Jakub Kucharczyk695065155251040
Małgorzata Latoszewska64414421220641
Piotr Latoszewski7451515004381938
Julian Liwszic654799301921122
Magdalena Meller70426421411832
Michał Orkan-Łęcki715594009681368
Kamil Osiecki56341549420969
Natalia Popek754843576961053
Dawid Robalewski49340129329458
Daria Ryczkowska1810674100174
81756067126637813504