English Polski
Zaloguj się

Skład

Uwaga Pies (I Liga)

Imię i nazwisko Turnieje Mecze Asysty Punkty Suma
Mateusz Bąk4023084312396
Dawid Grzebyta5431344058498
Adam Grzegorowski52306298279577
Tamara Jackowiak33215196111307
Anna Paszkowska211274573118
Kuba Piasecki2417811081191
Weronika Sawczak54321470221691
Adrianna Siuda2817469192261
Dawid Siuda191153694130
Marcin Skorupski54328408267675
Jan Staniewicz25152175238413
Sławomir Stankowski46276273211484
Paweł Szymański2616360117177
Zuzanna Zelmańska2112610101111
4973024267423555029