English Polski
Zaloguj się

Skład

RJP (Open)

Imię i nazwisko Turnieje Mecze Asysty Punkty Suma
Oleg Baybuz38293398402800
Marcin Czech9749199190
Mikołaj Fiedorczuk1914386115201
Jan Hamerszmit37289239536775
Andrei Kananovich131219888186
Paweł Kierzniewski41292171268439
Wiktor Kieszkowski866105767
Tomasz Kublin61425522322844
Radosław Maksymiuk11802082102
Szymon Szczepankowski32277399116515
Maciej Sznapka55350363181544
Piotr Świerkot7553916534732126
Alex Tarasenko33233274171445
Piotr Wąsik98024123147
Damian Wójcik20164124114238
Krzysztof Zdanowicz22564450
4633451447831917669