English Polski
Zaloguj się

Skład

mJAH Panie (Women)

Imię i nazwisko Turnieje Mecze Asysty Punkty Suma
Kamila Babulewicz76032427
Ruslana Bova86752328
Anna Bronowska-Kur46351229466695
Maria Grajewska3318082202284
Małgorzata Latoszewska64414421220641
Magdalena Meller70426421411832
Natalia Omarska2819836160196
Katarzyna Podpora643834466521098
Natalia Popek754843576961053
Agnieszka Przedpelska432122638
Daria Uziębło191167675151
4182711208829555043