English Polski
Zaloguj się

Skład

RJP (Women)

Imię i nazwisko Turnieje Mecze Asysty Punkty Suma
Anna Buchert44312172314486
Paulina Dębicka2314385765
Aniela Jewtuch333995104
Hanna Kacorzyk45295379468847
Julia Król37188118262380
Małgorzata Kublin18146104151
Monika Maniewska2519068138206
Anna Mechowska3627555161216
Patrycja Paczyńska-Jasińska926031649751139
Anna Sawicka4629678326404
Karolina Sołtyk-Sołtycka2417587217304
Iryna Vidoniak53721113
Monika Zaczkowska80503121410612275
4783196236441266490