English Polski
Zaloguj się

Skład

RJP (Mixed)

Imię i nazwisko Turnieje Mecze Asysty Punkty Suma
Oleg Baybuz38293398402800
Grzegorz Bubak31262280134414
Patrycja Cholewa2916830103133
Natalia Hulko1811421214
Anna Hyrnik4327447135182
Wojciech Kalbarczyk725366984301128
Wiktor Kieszkowski866105767
Jakub Korta13946096156
Patrycja Paczyńska-Jasińska926031649751139
Barbara Raba50321130359489
Michał Rogiński42301466402868
Anna Sawicka4629678326404
Adrian Sosna43246321433754
Klaudia Sosna281542794121
Piotr Świerkot7553916534732126
6284267436444318795