English Polski
Zaloguj się

Skład

Uwaga Pies (I Liga)

Imię i nazwisko Turnieje Mecze Asysty Punkty Suma
Dawid Ajnbacher1573174764
Mateusz Bąk4023084312396
Aleksandra Grzebyta21126283765
Dawid Grzebyta5431344058498
Adam Grzegorowski52306298279577
Tamara Jackowiak33215196111307
Zuzanna Jakubowska2112610101111
Katarzyna Młodzikowska1876106171
Anna Paszkowska211274573118
Maciej Płaczek3418321396309
Damian Sadalski2110362110172
Weronika Sawczak54321470221691
Dawid Siuda191153694130
Marcin Skorupski54328408267675
Basia Sobkowiak15011
Jan Staniewicz25152175238413
Patryk Tomiak3120956793660
5143008305921995258