English Polski
Zaloguj się

Skład

RJP (Mixed)

Imię i nazwisko Turnieje Mecze Asysty Punkty Suma
Grzegorz Bubak31262280134414
Wojciech Kalbarczyk725366984301128
Paweł Kierzniewski41292171268439
Julia Król37188118262380
Małgorzata Kublin18146104151
Tomasz Kublin61425522322844
Anna Mechowska3627555161216
Patrycja Paczyńska-Jasińska926031649751139
Szymon Poznański41233239205444
Anna Sawicka4629678326404
Piotr Świerkot7553916534732126
Adam Tomczyk9670329656533618
Piotr Wąsik98024123147
65545786977437311350