English Polski
Sign in

Roster

Wrocław Południe (II Liga)

Name Events Games Passes Goals Tot.
Joanna Depowska39213119218337
Łukasz Jarosz42051722
Kacper Jordan12643468102
Dorota Juźków626156
Piotr Kopeć1161384684
Arkadiusz Krawczyk16869347140
Piotr Maga2714677140217
Sylwia Muszyńska3717712585210
Aleksander Muszyński30136386098
Michał Muszyński4621844455499
Zuzanna Peplińska4923081248329
Jan Pepliński3113957191248
Maria Smolarek1566233558
Łukasz Szewczyk271306084144
Katarzyna Ukleja35171204969
3851883121513482563