English Polski
Sign in

Roster

Brave Beavers (II Liga)

Name Events Games Passes Goals Tot.
Mateusz Gibki6134112352911526
Joanna Jurga2112432242274
Adam Maciejewski49266533201734
Małgorzata Maćkowska179312192204
Anna Mączkowska45244119198317
Patryk Pawlicki2412671152223
Katarzyna Przybysz1063107989
Michał Schiller59313348282630
Sławomir Stefański13776544109
Michał Wachowiak3115717863241
3301804260317444347