English Polski
Zaloguj się

Skład

Albatros (II Liga)

Imię i nazwisko Turnieje Mecze Asysty Punkty Suma
Bartłomiej Barcic63331417
Mateusz Bąk4023084312396
Maciej Dądalski1913916988257
Aleksandra Domagalska63222628
Edgar Junda34167198192390
Jakub Juszczak1053103747
Paweł Kowalski281418553138
Piotr Kubiak526171330
Klaudia Kubowicz1792131932
Adrian Pich2312816693259
Weronika Sawczak54321470221691
Marcin Skorupski54328408267675
Hanna Woroniuk29166158172330
Sylwia Ziętala2713843189232
3521994182616963522