English Polski
Zaloguj się

Skład

RJP II (Mixed)

Imię i nazwisko Turnieje Mecze Asysty Punkty Suma
Mikołaj Fiedorczuk1914386115201
Hanna Kacorzyk45295379468847
Wojciech Kalbarczyk725366984301128
Julia Król37188118262380
Tomasz Kublin61425522322844
Radosław Maksymiuk11802082102
Patrycja Paczyńska-Jasińska926031649751139
Szymon Poznański41233239205444
Anna Sawicka4629678326404
Karolina Sołtyk-Sołtycka2417587217304
Adrian Sosna43246321433754
Maciej Sznapka55350363181544
Piotr Świerkot7553916534732126
Adam Tomczyk9670329656533618
Piotr Wąsik98024123147
Monika Zaczkowska80503121410612275
80653958931632615257