English Polski
Zaloguj się

Skład

2obvious (Plażowe Mistrzostwa Polski)

Imię i nazwisko Turnieje Mecze Asysty Punkty Suma
Anna Balon105453540
Patrycja Berdys53521113
Bartłomiej Bizoń58338455310765
Patrycja Cholewa2916830103133
Grzegorz Jamiński45255519164683
Jakub Klajmon1576114859
Kamil Klajmon211023994133
Maciej Kołodziejczyk3618631192403
Piotr Pieniążek52322449216665
Anna Zygmunt58344114254368
3291880193513273262